Terminarz

Kolejka #1

2020-09-27 17:00
gospodarz logo Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
wynik:6:5 (:)
gosc logo AZS UMCS Lublin
2020-09-20 14:00
gospodarz logo Heiro Rzeszów
wynik:5:7 (:)
gosc logo Górnik Polkowice
2020-09-17 20:15
gospodarz logo Unia Tarnów
wynik:2:2 (:)
gosc logo GKS Ekom Nowiny
2020-09-26 20:00
gospodarz logo KF Stal Mielec
wynik:9:7 (:)
gosc logo Profisport Wrocław
2020-09-27 17:00
gospodarz logo Sośnica Gliwice
wynik:5:1 (:)
gosc logo BSF Bochnia
2020-09-27 17:00
gospodarz logo Kamionka Mikołów
wynik:2:5 (:)
gosc logo GKS Tychy

Kolejka #2

2020-09-27 17:00
gospodarz logo Profisport Wrocław
wynik:3:6 (:)
gosc logo Heiro Rzeszów
2020-09-26 19:00
gospodarz logo GKS Ekom Nowiny
wynik:6:4 (:)
gosc logo KF Stal Mielec
2020-09-27 00:00
gospodarz logo GKS Tychy
wynik:2:4 (:)
gosc logo Górnik Polkowice
2020-09-27 00:00
gospodarz logo BSF Bochnia
wynik:8:2 (:)
gosc logo Unia Tarnów
2020-09-27 00:00
gospodarz logo AZS UMCS Lublin
wynik:1:0 (:)
gosc logo Sośnica Gliwice
2020-09-27 00:00
gospodarz logo Kamionka Mikołów
wynik:4:5 (:)
gosc logo Gwiazda Ruda Śląska

Kolejka #3

2020-10-04 00:00
gospodarz logo Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
wynik:3:7 (:)
gosc logo GKS Tychy
2020-10-04 17:00
gospodarz logo Heiro Rzeszów
wynik:7:4 (:)
gosc logo GKS Ekom Nowiny
2020-10-03 08:29
gospodarz logo Sośnica Gliwice
wynik:2:4 (:)
gosc logo Kamionka Mikołów
2020-10-04 19:00
gospodarz logo Unia Tarnów
wynik:4:2 (:)
gosc logo AZS UMCS Lublin
2020-10-03 19:30
gospodarz logo KF Stal Mielec
wynik:4:7 (:)
gosc logo BSF Bochnia
2020-10-04 00:00
gospodarz logo Górnik Polkowice
wynik:4:1 (:)
gosc logo Profisport Wrocław

Kolejka #4

2020-10-11 17:00
gospodarz logo BSF Bochnia
wynik:6:6 (:)
gosc logo Heiro Rzeszów
2020-10-11 00:00
gospodarz logo GKS Tychy
wynik:7:3 (:)
gosc logo Profisport Wrocław
2020-10-10 00:00
gospodarz logo GKS Ekom Nowiny
wynik:3:6 (:)
gosc logo Górnik Polkowice
2020-10-11 00:00
gospodarz logo AZS UMCS Lublin
wynik:8:3 (:)
gosc logo KF Stal Mielec
2020-10-11 00:00
gospodarz logo Kamionka Mikołów
wynik:5:5 (:)
gosc logo Unia Tarnów
2020-10-11 00:00
gospodarz logo Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
wynik:3:12 (:)
gosc logo Sośnica Gliwice

Kolejka #5

2020-10-18 17:00
gospodarz logo Heiro Rzeszów
wynik:: (:)
gosc logo AZS UMCS Lublin
2020-10-18 00:00
gospodarz logo Sośnica Gliwice
wynik:: (:)
gosc logo GKS Tychy
2020-10-18 00:00
gospodarz logo Unia Tarnów
wynik:: (:)
gosc logo Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
2020-10-17 00:00
gospodarz logo KF Stal Mielec
wynik:: (:)
gosc logo Kamionka Mikołów
2020-10-18 00:00
gospodarz logo Górnik Polkowice
wynik:: (:)
gosc logo BSF Bochnia
2020-10-18 00:00
gospodarz logo Profisport Wrocław
wynik:: (:)
gosc logo GKS Ekom Nowiny

Sponsorzy

Sponsorzy strategiczni

Sponsorzy złoci

Sponsorzy srebrni

Sponsorzy brązowi

Partnerzy premium

Partnerzy